xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Northern Challenge Trophy 2018 - Northern Challenge Trophy 2019

tasks

- pilot -
total
Geoff Crossley 2946776456048186025125405805044978
JOHN WESTALL 2335946077996062181724353664
Harvey 02442635222202011450
David Eva 757723342591440
Richard Bungay 8111284451384
Joseph Edmonds 301120381106908
Martin Baxter 312267235814
Tim Rogers 554213767
Ed Cleasby 264299563
David Bradwell 255249504
Patrick Holmes 497497
Chris Foster 1671409953459
SIMON TOMLINSON 8729279458
Mark Morrison 188178366
timoliver 178144322
Pete Logan 26520285
Richard Meek 283283
Dave Evans 267267
Gary Stenhouse 263263
Simon Baillie 251251
Chris Kay 250250
Graham Jones 223223
Mark Gravestock 55167222
Benjamin Ireland 53140193
Ken Hardman 173173
Andy Smith 1601161
Neil Charles 146146
Chris Little 123123
NIL 117117
GordonC 7070
John Wilson 6868
Mike Mason 99
Jonathan Thomas 77

! a red total indicates best 8 scores selected


if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.