xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Results NCT 2018 - Click on the score to view the flight.

- pilot -
total
Geoff Crossley5045805406028186046452944587
JOHN WESTALL4351722186067996075652333635
David Eva259314772751420
Richard Bungay4458111256
Harvey20130522215968
Joseph Edmonds106381301788
Patrick Holmes497497
SIMON TOMLINSON7929287458
DAVE BRADWELL192255447
Martin Baxter207199406
timoliver144178322
Richard Meek283283
Pete Logan20261281
Dave Evans267267
Ed Cleasby264264
Gary Stenhouse263263
Simon Baillie251251
Chris Kay250250
Mark Morrison44188232
Graham Jones223223
Mark Gravestock16755222
Chris Foster53140193
Benjamin Ireland14053193
Ken Hardman173173
Andy Smith1160161
Neil Charles146146
Chris Little123123
GordonC7070
John Wilson6868
Mike Mason99
Jonathan Thomas77
Northern Challenge Trophy - Information   Latest Flights

if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and i'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.