xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Results NCT 2018 - Click on the score to view the flight.

- pilot -
total
Geoff Crossley5045805405126028186046452946774978
JOHN WESTALL4351722186067996075942333664
David Eva259334772751440
Richard Bungay4451288111384
Harvey20130522244997
Joseph Edmonds106381120301908
Martin Baxter207267312786
Ed Cleasby299264563
Tim Rogers554554
Patrick Holmes497497
DAVE BRADWELL218255473
Chris Foster5399140167459
SIMON TOMLINSON7929287458
Mark Morrison176188364
timoliver144178322
Pete Logan20265285
Richard Meek283283
Dave Evans267267
Gary Stenhouse263263
Simon Baillie251251
Chris Kay250250
Graham Jones223223
Mark Gravestock16755222
Benjamin Ireland14053193
Ken Hardman173173
Andy Smith1160161
Neil Charles146146
Chris Little123123
GordonC7070
John Wilson6868
Mike Mason99
Jonathan Thomas77

! a red total indicates best 8 scores selected

Northern Challenge Trophy - Information   Latest Flights

if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and i'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.