197

xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Cumbria all years - Cumbria 2018

tasks

- pilot -
total
Geoff Crossley 5408186452003
JOHN WESTALL 2187995941611
Richard Bungay 4458111256
David Eva 259772751106
Harvey 220263244727
Gary Stenhouse 351263614
D Eva 127477604
Ptrick Holmes 595595
Patrick Holmes 497497
RJBungay 72399471
aeros135 451451
Buddy 446446
Joseph Edmonds 381381
Lloyd 298298
Chris Foster 53225278
AN Other 246246
undefined 225225
Mark Gravestock 16755222
timoliver 178178
SIMON TOMLINSON 7987166
Benjamin Ireland 140140
Chris Little 123123
Mike Mason 413071
GordonC 7070
John Wilson 6868
Gordon Coulthard 6060
Ed Cleasby 3333
Brian Day 77
Andy Smith 11

if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.