xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Northern Challenge Trophy 2020         - previous results

tasks

- pilot -
total
Geoff Crossley 9036612732606193666362182673985
JOHN WESTALL 8655944962046492555073570
Richard Bungay 8474451292
Ed Cleasby 662333995
Richard Meek 615277892
Brian Doub 775775
Martin Baxter 147270264681
Charles McDonald 97193160124574
Mark Morrison 110172263545
Graham McAnany 30178148124480
David Bradwell 162272434
James Goldsborough 21394307
timoliver 1659125299
Mark Gravestock 273273
Rosie Ireland 258258
Gary Stenhouse 163163
Allan Blackett 123123
Benjamin Ireland 9696
martin underdown 5050
Max 1919
SIMON TOMLINSON 11

! a red total indicates best 8 scores selected


if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.