xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Northern Challenge Series 2022         - previous results

tasks

Pilot(en)
total
Elliott Brown(B)2716841751791309
Tim Oliver(B)213192273170848
SIMON TOMLINSON(B)17259128791
Graham McAnany(B)186177266629
Tim Rogers(B)100375475
Martin Baxter(B)250126376
Tom Hodgkin(C)301301
Tom Shuttleworth(B)259259
Nick Kavanagh(C)161161
ElliottBrown(B)10636142
Andrew Austin(B)127127
David Bradwell(C)101101
JOHN MURPHY(B)7171
James Goldsborough(B)5151
Mike Mason(B)88

if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.