xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

North Yorks      all years

Pilot(en)
total
Geoff Crossley(C)5126771189
Martin Baxter(B)167267434
Graham McAnany(B)245134379
Chris Foster(B)9925261676323
Nick Kavanagh(C)161147308
Andy Smith16048208
gary stenhouse28174202
Chris Foster(B)14050190
GordonC(B)168168
Gary Stenhouse(C)163163
Charles McDonald(B)145145
Bill Scott(C)143143
Nick Kav(C)136136
Gary Stenhouse(C)135135
Richard Bungay(C)128128
Allan Blackett123123
Jason Perry(B)122122
Graham Mc(B)122122
NIL117117
Nick Baxter(B)115115
David Bradwell(C)8888
gary stenhouse403676
Gary Stenhouse403676
martin underdown5050
GordonC(B)4646
Nick on a Nova3434
Chris Jamieson2828
G0RDON COULTHA2828
SIMON TOMLINSON(B)2828
chrisj9002626
Pete Logan(C)2020
Gordon Coulthard31114
Brian Day11011
Jonathan Thomas77
Matt11
Brian Day11
Harvey00

if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.

XC flying, pilots should be PILOT rated and above. - BHPA Information.

buy me a coffee