xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

RMHPA Boulder Challenges      2025

Pilot(en)
total
Brian Doub(D)14711116310013914629310428311802408
Patrick37511929660103172972
Sebastian Sandner(A)1961411815217200172896
Shawn Meier(B)9294456759
Justin Smestad(B)13647286469
Bill West(B)3013811281460
Bill Patrick(B)289289
Paul Yates13110141
Amy Le35131222192
Unknown(B)6666
Unknown(B)6666
Tyler Tworek(B)1111

! a red total indicates best 8 scores selected


if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.

XC flying, pilots should be PILOT rated and above. - BHPA Information.

buy me a coffee